Lifestyle International Realty logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Featured Areas
      1. Ironbound/Newark
      2. Secaucus
      3. Fort Lee
      4. Jersey City
      5. Rahway
    4. Resources
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. Market Snapshot
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Our Branches
      1. Ironbound/Newark
      2. Secaucus
      3. Fort Lee
      4. Jersey City
      5. Rahway
  • Join
  • Contact
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
878.9K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 441 S 9Th St, Newark City, NJ 07103

    $ 450,000 4.9%

    $ 429,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths1,742 Sqft Lot

    441 S 9Th St, Newark City, NJ 07103

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LIFESTYLE HOMES

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 283 5TH ST, Jc Downtown, NJ 07302
    1/42 42

    $ 1,425,000 9.2%

    $ 1,305,000

    3 Beds3 Baths

    283 5TH ST, Jc Downtown, NJ 07302

    Multi-Family

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

  • 121 WASHINGTON PL, Teaneck, NJ 07666
    1/20 20

    $ 610,000 17.5%

    $ 519,000

    4 Beds2 Baths

    121 WASHINGTON PL, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    Single Family Home

    Listed by ALEXANDER ANDERSON REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • 119 DAVIS AVE, Kearny, NJ 07032
    1/31 31

    $ 830,000 3.9%

    $ 799,000

    6 Beds2 Baths

    119 DAVIS AVE, Kearny, NJ 07032

    Multi-Family

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

  • 86-88 IVY ST, Kearny, NJ 07032
    1/42 42

    $ 855,000 0.7%

    $ 849,000

    7 Beds3.5 Baths

    86-88 IVY ST, Kearny, NJ 07032

    Multi-Family

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

  • 9 AVENUE AT PORT IMPERIAL  #1024, West New York, NJ 07093
    1/23 23

    $ 730,000 2.7%

    $ 749,990

    1 Bed1 Bath823 SqFt

    9 AVENUE AT PORT IMPERIAL #1024, West New York, NJ 07093

    Condo

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

  • 9 AVENUE AT PORT IMPERIAL  #626, West New York, NJ 07093
    1/37 37

    $ 991,000

    $ 990,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt

    9 AVENUE AT PORT IMPERIAL #626, West New York, NJ 07093

    Condo

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

  • 840 Summer St, Elizabeth City, NJ 07202

    $ 650,000

    $ 650,000

    840 Summer St, Elizabeth City, NJ 07202

    Multi-Family, Commercial

    Listed by SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 37 David ST, South River, NJ 08882
    1/22 22

    $ 630,000 13.5%

    $ 555,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,342 SqFt

    37 David ST, South River, NJ 08882

    Single Family Home

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
  • 173 Avenue B, Bayonne City, NJ 07002

    $ 850,000 5.5%

    $ 899,000

    173 Avenue B, Bayonne City, NJ 07002

    Multi-Family, Commercial

    Listed by BLVD REALTY GROUP

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 4601 TONNELLE AVE, North Bergen, NJ 07047
    1/11 11

    $ 600,000 25.0%

    $ 799,999

    5 Baths

    4601 TONNELLE AVE, North Bergen, NJ 07047

    Commercial

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

  • 22 BROADMAN PARKWAY, Jc West Bergen, NJ 07305
    1/29 29

    $ 820,000 9.3%

    $ 750,000

    6 Beds3 Baths

    22 BROADMAN PARKWAY, Jc West Bergen, NJ 07305

    Multi-Family

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

  • 1466 44TH ST, North Bergen, NJ 07047
    1/26 26

    $ 550,000 0.2%

    $ 549,000

    3 Beds2 Baths

    1466 44TH ST, North Bergen, NJ 07047

    Single Family Home

    Listed by CENTURY 21 REALTY GROUP

  • 10 ELIZABETH ST, Jc Journal Square, NJ 07306
    1/8 8

    $ 615,000 53.8%

    $ 399,999

    3 Beds1 Bath

    10 ELIZABETH ST, Jc Journal Square, NJ 07306

    Single Family Home

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

  • 986 Capstan Dr, Lacey Twp., NJ 08731

    $ 305,000 12.8%

    $ 349,900

    0.11 Acres

    986 Capstan Dr, Lacey Twp., NJ 08731

    Vacant Land

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 333 COMMUNIPAW AVE, Jc Bergen-lafayett, NJ 07304
    1/22 22

    $ 710,000 18.3%

    $ 599,999

    7 Beds3 Baths

    333 COMMUNIPAW AVE, Jc Bergen-lafayett, NJ 07304

    Multi-Family

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

  • 28 Oak Ln, Trenton City, NJ 08618

    $ 326,000 0.3%

    $ 325,000

    5 Beds2 Baths3,484 Sqft Lot

    28 Oak Ln, Trenton City, NJ 08618

    Single Family Home

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 157 DANFORTH AVE, Jc Greenville, NJ 07305
    1/35 35

    $ 735,000 5.0%

    $ 699,999

    9 Beds5 Baths

    157 DANFORTH AVE, Jc Greenville, NJ 07305

    Multi-Family

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

  • 139 BEACH ST, Jc Heights, NJ 07307
    1/43 43

    $ 640,000 1.4%

    $ 649,000

    4 Beds2 Baths

    139 BEACH ST, Jc Heights, NJ 07307

    Multi-Family

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

  • 82 - 82A ORIENT AVE, Jc Greenville, NJ 07305
    1/14 14

    $ 465,000 7.0%

    $ 500,000

    7 Beds2 Baths

    82 - 82A ORIENT AVE, Jc Greenville, NJ 07305

    Multi-Family

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

  • 927 WASHINGTON ST, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    1/34 34

    $ 1,825,000 8.7%

    $ 1,999,999

    6 Beds3 Baths

    927 WASHINGTON ST, Hoboken, NJ 07030

    Multi-Family

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

  • 19 Ryle Ave, Little Falls Twp., NJ 07424

    $ 482,000 12.4%

    $ 429,000

    3 Beds3 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

    19 Ryle Ave, Little Falls Twp., NJ 07424

    Single Family Home

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 71 WEST 56TH ST, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    1/23 23

    $ 435,000 3.3%

    $ 449,999

    5 Beds2 Baths

    71 WEST 56TH ST, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Other Types

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

  • 78-80 AVENUE E, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    1/30 30

    $ 490,000 1.4%

    $ 497,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

    78-80 AVENUE E, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Featured Areas
      4. Resources
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Our Branches
      Join
      Contact
New Jersey

Lifestyle International Realty New Jersey

+1(201) 292-7899 lirnj@lifestyleintrealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Featured Areas
      4. Resources
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Our Branches
      Join
      Contact
New Jersey

Lifestyle International Realty New Jersey

+1(201) 292-7899 lirnj@lifestyleintrealty.com

Get My App